June 29, 2022

Bud Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2018

Short Biography

Bud Brown was born on 18-06-1927 in Columbus in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Publisher & Politician.


Other Name: Clarence J. Brown Jr.
Other Professions: Politician
Appearance: Hollywood

Bud Brown Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bud Brown's family, relatives;
Son Clancy Brown
Father Clarence J. Brown

Life's Important Dates Of Bud Brown

Bud Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

95 years, 0month, 11 days old age Bud Brown will turn 96 on 18 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 19 days, 23 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bud Brown has celebrated the total number of 95 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 95
    95
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%