January 25, 2022

Buddhaditya Mohanty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 29, 2019

Short Biography

Buddhaditya Mohanty was born on 17-01-1978 in Cuttack in the state of Odisha, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Buddhaditya Mohanty Mohanty
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Presenter
Appearance: Odia Hindi

Buddhaditya Mohanty Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Buddhaditya Mohanty

Buddhaditya Mohanty Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 0month, 8 days old age Buddhaditya Mohanty will turn 45 on 17 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 22 days, 3 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Buddhaditya Mohanty has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%