July 03, 2022

Buddy Hield Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Buddy Hield Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Buddy Hield was born on 17-12-1993 in Freeport, Grand Bahama, Bahamas. He is a Bahamian Basketball Player.


Other Name: Chavano Rainier Hield

Buddy Hield Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Vincent Hield and Jackie Swann. He has eight siblings including four sisters and four brothers.

Life's Important Dates Of Buddy Hield

Buddy Hield Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 6months, 16 days old age Buddy Hield will turn 29 on 17 December, 2022. Only 5 months, 13 days, 8 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Buddy Hield has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%