January 18, 2022

Bulent Ersoy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2018

Bulent Ersoy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bulent Ersoy was born on 09-06-1952 in Istanbul, Turkey. She is a Turkish Singer, Film Actress & Musician.


Other Name: Bülent Erkoç, Diva
Other Professions: Film Actress Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Bulent Ersoy

Bulent Ersoy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 7months, 9 days old age Bulent Ersoy will turn 70 on 09 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 21 days, 10 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bulent Ersoy has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%