August 16, 2022

Byul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Byul Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Byul was born on 22-10-1983 in Seosan, Chungcheongnam, South Korea. She is a South Korean Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Kim Go-eun
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Byul Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Kim Ho-Sang. She is married to a singer named Ha Dong Hoon since 2012.

Husband Ha Dong Hoon

Life's Important Dates Of Byul

Byul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 9months, 25 days old age Byul will turn 39 on 22 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 5 days, 5 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Byul has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%