September 29, 2020

C. P. Joshi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 29, 2018

C. P. Joshi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

C. P. Joshi was born on 29-07-1950 in Nathdwara in the state of Rajasthan, India. He is an Indian Politician, Founder & Professor of Psychology.


Other Name: Dr. C P Joshi
Other Professions: Founder Professor
C. P. Joshi Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of C. P. Joshi

C. P. Joshi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 2 months, 0 day old age C. P. Joshi will turn 71 on 29 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 29 days, 21 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

C. P. Joshi has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%