August 07, 2022

C. S. Jayaraman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 11, 2018

Short Biography

C. S. Jayaraman was born on 06-01-1917 in India. He was an Indian Film Actor, Singer, Playback Singer & Music Director.


Other Name: Chidambaram Sundaram Pillai Jayaraman,
Other Professions: Singer Playback Singer Music Director
Appearance: Tamil

Life's Important Dates Of C. S. Jayaraman

C. S. Jayaraman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

105 years, 7months, 1 day old age C. S. Jayaraman will turn 106 on 06 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 29 days, 7 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

C. S. Jayaraman has celebrated the total number of 105 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 105
    105
  • 16
    15%
  • 15
    14%
  • 15
    14%
  • 15
    14%
  • 15
    14%
  • 15
    14%
  • 14
    13%