August 16, 2022

Cale Hulse Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2018

Cale Hulse Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cale Hulse was born on 10-11-1973 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada. He is a Canadian Ice Hockey Player.


Other Name: Cale D. Hulse

Cale Hulse Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to actress Gena Lee Nolin since 2004.

Wife Gena Lee Nolin

Life's Important Dates Of Cale Hulse

Cale Hulse Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 9months, 6 days old age Cale Hulse will turn 49 on 10 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 24 days, 5 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cale Hulse has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%