Cale Hulse Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Cale Hulse

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 November, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Edmonton , Alberta
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (in 2018) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 191 cm
in meters- 1.91 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 100 kg
in Pounds- 220.46 lbs
Last Updated on : November 9, 2018

Other Name: Cale D. Hulse

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

45 years, 0 month, 9 days old age. Cale Hulse will turn 46 on 10 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 21 days, 20 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cale Hulse has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%

Biography   Edit

Cale Hulse was born on 10-11-1973 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada. He is a Canadian Ice Hockey Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Cale Hulse's family, relatives;

He is married to actress Gena Lee Nolin since 2004.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays