August 15, 2020

Caleb Followill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Short Biography

Caleb Followill was born on 14-01-1982 in Mt. Juliet in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Anthony Caleb Followill
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Caleb Followill Popular Videos

Caleb Followill Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Caleb Followill's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Caleb Followill

Caleb Followill Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 7 months, 1 day old age Caleb Followill will turn 39 on 14 January, 2021. Only 4 months, 29 days, 9 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Caleb Followill has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%