August 12, 2020

Calista Flockhart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 11, 2017

Short Biography

Calista Flockhart was born on 11-11-1964 in Freeport in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Calista Kay Flockhart
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Calista Flockhart Wiki Link

Calista Flockhart Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Ronald Flockhart and Kay Flockhart. She has a brother named Gary Flockhart. She is married to actor Harrison Ford since 2010 and has a son named Liam Flockhart.

Life's Important Dates Of Calista Flockhart

Calista Flockhart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 9 months, 1 day old age Calista Flockhart will turn 56 on 11 November, 2020. Only 2 months, 29 days, 23 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Calista Flockhart has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%