December 08, 2022

Callista Gingrich Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Callista Gingrich Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Callista Gingrich was born on 04-03-1966 in Whitehall in the state of Wisconsin, United States. She is an American President of Gingrich Productions & Businessperson.


Other Name: Callista Louise Gingrich, Callista Louise Bisek
Other Professions: Businessperson

Callista Gingrich Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Callista Gingrich's family, relatives;
Husband Newt Gingrich

Life's Important Dates Of Callista Gingrich

Callista Gingrich Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 9months, 4 days old age Callista Gingrich will turn 57 on 04 March, 2023. Only 2 months, 23 days, 2 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Callista Gingrich has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%