October 01, 2020

Calvin Klein Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Calvin Klein Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Calvin Klein was born on 19-11-1942 in The Bronx, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Fashion Designer, Businessperson, Entrepreneur & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Calvin Richard Klein
Other Professions: Businessperson Entrepreneur Voice Artist
Calvin Klein Wiki Link

Calvin Klein Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Leo Klein and Flore Stern. He has a brother named Barry Klein and a sister named Alexis Klein. He was married two times Jayne Centre Klein and Kelly Rector. He has a daughter named Marci Klein.

Life's Important Dates Of Calvin Klein

Calvin Klein Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

77 years, 10 months, 12 days old age Calvin Klein will turn 78 on 19 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 17 days, 6 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Calvin Klein has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%