December 10, 2022

Cameron Dallas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 8, 2018

Cameron Dallas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cameron Dallas was born on 08-09-1994 in Whittier in the state of California, United States. He is an American YouTube Star, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Cameron Alexander Dallas
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Cameron Dallas

Cameron Dallas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 3months, 2 days old age Cameron Dallas will turn 29 on 08 September, 2023. Only 8 months, 28 days, 17 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cameron Dallas has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%