August 07, 2022

Cameron Palatas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 22, 2018

Cameron Palatas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cameron Palatas was born on 23-02-1994 in San Pedro in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Cameron Lewis Palatas
Other Professions: Film Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Cameron Palatas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Cameron Palatas's family, relatives;
Brother Nick Palatas

Life's Important Dates Of Cameron Palatas

Cameron Palatas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 5months, 15 days old age Cameron Palatas will turn 29 on 23 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 15 days, 6 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cameron Palatas has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%