Cameron Palatas Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Cameron Palatas

# 7748 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 761
BIRTHDAY 23 February, 1994
BIRTH PLACE San Pedro , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 24 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : February 22, 2018

Other Name: Cameron Lewis Palatas
More Professions : Film Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

24 years, 2 months, 27 days old age Cameron Palatas will turn 25 on 23 February, 2019. Only 9 months, 2 days, 6 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cameron Palatas has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%

About   Edit

Cameron Palatas was born on 23-02-1994 in San Pedro in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor & Video Game Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Cameron Palatas's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays