March 29, 2020

Camille Paglia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 2, 2018

Other Name: Camille Anna Paglia
Other Professions: Critic Professor Historian Writer Columnist Libertarian Scholar

Camille Paglia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


72 years, 11 months, 27 days old age Camille Paglia will turn 73 on 02 April, 2020. Only 3 days, 6 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Camille Paglia has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%

Short Biography

Camille Paglia was born on 02-04-1947 in Endicott in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Academician, Critic, Professor, Historian, Writer, Columnist, Libertarian & Scholar.

Camille Paglia Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Camille Paglia

Camille Paglia Popularity on Social Media