April 04, 2020

Candice Bergen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2019

Other Name: Candice Patricia Bergen
Other Professions: Model Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist Radio Artist Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Candice Bergen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


73 years, 10 months, 26 days old age Candice Bergen will turn 74 on 09 May, 2020. Only 1 months, 4 days, 19 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Candice Bergen has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%

Short Biography

Candice Bergen was born on 09-05-1946 in Beverly Hills in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist, Radio Artist & Television Producer who known for her work in Hollywood.

Candice Bergen Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Candice Bergen

Candice Bergen Popularity on Social Media