August 14, 2022

Candice Patton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 22, 2017

Candice Patton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Candice Patton was born on 24-06-1988 in Jackson in the state of Mississippi, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Candice Kristina Patton
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Candice Patton

Candice Patton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 1month, 21 days old age Candice Patton will turn 35 on 24 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 9 days, 1 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Candice Patton has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%