Candice Warner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Candice Warner

#99 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 March, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Cronulla , Sydney , New South Wales
COUNTRY Australia
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : March 13, 2018

Other Name: Candice Falzon, Candice Ann Warner
Other Professions : Swimmer Television Personality

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 11 months, 8 days old age. Candice Warner will turn 34 on 13 March, 2019. Only 19 days, 6 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Candice Warner has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Biography   Edit

Candice Warner was born on 13-03-1985 in Cronulla, Sydney in the state of New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Model, Swimmer & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Candice Warner's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays