August 16, 2022

Carli Lloyd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2017

Carli Lloyd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carli Lloyd was born on 16-07-1982 in Delran Township, Burlington Township in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Carli Anne Lloyd Hollins

Carli Lloyd Popular Videos

Carli Lloyd Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Stephen Lloyd
Mother Pamela Lloyd
Brother Stephen Lloyd
Sister Ashley Lloyd
Husband Brian Hollins

Carli Lloyd was born to Stephen LloydPamela Lloyd. She has a brother named Stephen Lloyd & a sister named Ashley Lloyd. She is married to Golfer Brian Hollins since 2016.

Carli Lloyd shared a photo with her husband Brian Hollins on her instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Carli Lloyd

Carli Lloyd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 1month, 0 day old age Carli Lloyd will turn 41 on 16 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 29 days, 1 hours,39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carli Lloyd has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%