September 28, 2022

Carlito Olivero Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 16, 2018

Carlito Olivero Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carlito Olivero was born on 16-07-1989 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Singer, Film Actor, Television Actor, Songwriter, Dancer & Musician.


Other Name: Carlos Emmanuel Olivero
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Songwriter Dancer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Carlito Olivero

Carlito Olivero Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 2months, 12 days old age Carlito Olivero will turn 34 on 16 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 17 days, 18 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carlito Olivero has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%