July 11, 2020

Carlos Bernard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 11, 2017

Carlos Bernard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carlos Bernard was born on 12-10-1962 in Evanston, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor & Television Director.


Other Name: Carlos Bernard Papierski
Other Professions: Television Actor Soap Opera Actor Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood
Carlos Bernard Wiki Link

Carlos Bernard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 8 months, 29 days old age Carlos Bernard will turn 58 on 12 October, 2020. Only 3 months, 23 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carlos Bernard has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%

Carlos Bernard Popular Videos

Carlos Bernard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Tessie Santiago. He has a daughter named Natalie. Previously, he was married to Sharisse Baker-Bernard.

Life's Important Dates Of Carlos Bernard