Carlos Colon Sr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Carlos Colon Sr.

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 July, 1948
BIRTH PLACE Santa Isabel , Puerto Rico
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 70 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 111 kg
in Pounds- 244.71 lbs
Last Updated on : February 21, 2018

Other Name: Carlos Edwin Colón González Sr. , Carlitos Colón, Carlos Colón.
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

70 years, 7 months, 9 days old age. Carlos Colon Sr. will turn 71 on 14 July, 2019. Only 4 months, 20 days, 19 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carlos Colon Sr. has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%

Biography   Edit

Carlos Colon Sr. was born on 14-07-1948 in Santa Isabel in the state of Puerto Rico, the United States. He is a Puerto Rican Wrestler.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Carlos Colon Sr.'s family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays