August 19, 2022

Carlos Colon Sr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2022

Short Biography

Carlos Colon Sr. was born on 18-07-1948 in Santa Isabel in the state of Puerto Rico, the United States. He is a Puerto Rican Wrestler.


Other Name: Carlos Edwin Colón González Sr. , Carlitos Colón, Carlos Colón.
Appearance: WWE

Carlos Colon Sr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Carlos Colon Sr.'s family, relatives;
Son Primo Colon
Son Carly Colon

Life's Important Dates Of Carlos Colon Sr.

Carlos Colon Sr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 1month, 1 day old age Carlos Colon Sr. will turn 75 on 18 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 28 days, 9 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carlos Colon Sr. has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%