August 15, 2022

Carlos Pena Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 4, 2022

Carlos Pena Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carlos Pena Jr. was born on 15-08-1989 in Columbia, Boone in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Video Game Artist, YouTube Star, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Carlos Roberto PenaVega, Carlos Roberto Pena Jr.
Other Professions: Television Actor Video Game Artist YouTube Star Singer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Carlos Pena Jr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Carlos Pena Jr.'s family, relatives;
Wife Alexa Vega

Life's Important Dates Of Carlos Pena Jr.

Carlos Pena Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Today is Carlos Pena Jr.'s birthday. He has turned 33 from 32.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carlos Pena Jr. has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%