August 16, 2020

Carmelo Anthony Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 22, 2017

Carmelo Anthony Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carmelo Anthony was born on 29-05-1984 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Carmelo Kyam Anthony
Carmelo Anthony Wiki Link

Carmelo Anthony Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Carmelo Anthony's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Carmelo Anthony

Carmelo Anthony Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 2 months, 18 days old age Carmelo Anthony will turn 37 on 29 May, 2021. Only 9 months, 12 days, 22 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carmelo Anthony has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%