July 10, 2020

Carmen Carrera Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2017

Carmen Carrera Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carmen Carrera was born on 13-04-1985 in Elmwood Park in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Television Personality, Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Christopher Roman, Carmen Roman
Other Professions: Model Television Actress
Carmen Carrera Wiki Link

Carmen Carrera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2 months, 27 days old age Carmen Carrera will turn 36 on 13 April, 2021. Only 9 months, 2 days, 22 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carmen Carrera has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Life's Important Dates Of Carmen Carrera