February 24, 2020

Carol Connors Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 12, 2018

Other Name: Caroline May, Carol Kaiser, Carol Conners
Other Professions: Film Actress

Carol Connors Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


67 years, 3 months, 11 days old age Carol Connors will turn 68 on 13 November, 2020. Only 8 months, 19 days, 23 hours, 20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carol Connors has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%

Short Biography

Carol Connors was born on 13-11-1952 in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Porn Star & Film Actress.

Carol Connors Wiki Link

Carol Connors Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Jack Birch and has a daughter named Thora Birch and a son named Bolt Birch.

Life's Important Dates Of Carol Connors