December 09, 2022

Carol Thatcher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 12, 2018

Short Biography

Carol Thatcher was born on 15-08-1953 in Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Journalist, Writer, Author & Media Personality.


Other Name: Carol Jane Thatcher
Other Professions: Writer Author Media Personality

Life's Important Dates Of Carol Thatcher

Carol Thatcher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 3months, 24 days old age Carol Thatcher will turn 70 on 15 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 5 days, 23 hours,47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carol Thatcher has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%