September 27, 2022

Carole Barrowman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2018

Carole Barrowman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carole Barrowman was born on 20-04-1959 in Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom. She is a Scottish-American Professor, Director, Writer, Novelist & Literature.


Other Name: Carole Emily Barrowman
Other Professions: Director Writer Novelist Literature

Life's Important Dates Of Carole Barrowman

Carole Barrowman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 5months, 7 days old age Carole Barrowman will turn 64 on 20 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 23 days, 9 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carole Barrowman has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%