September 25, 2020

Carole Baskin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 15, 2020

Short Biography

Carole Baskin was born on 06-06-1961 in Bexar in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Activist & CEO of Big Cat Rescue.


Other Name: Carole Stairs Jones, Carole Lewis, Carole Murdock
Other Professions: CEO
Carole Baskin Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Carole Baskin

Carole Baskin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 3 months, 19 days old age Carole Baskin will turn 60 on 06 June, 2021. Only 8 months, 11 days, 8 hours, 12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carole Baskin has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%