Bangladesh ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

Caroline Flack Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Caroline Flack

#96 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 November, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Enfield , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 63 kg
in Pounds- 138.89 lbs
Last Updated on : November 9, 2017

Other Name: Caroline Louise Flack
Other Professions : Radio Host Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Caroline Flack Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 5 months, 14 days old age. Caroline Flack will turn 40 on 09 November, 2019. Only 6 months, 16 days, 20 hours, 22 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Caroline Flack has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Short Biography   Edit

Caroline Flack was born on 09-11-1979 in Enfield, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Presenter, Radio Host & Model.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays