September 28, 2022

Caroline McWilliams Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Short Biography

Caroline McWilliams was born on 04-04-1945 in Seattle, King in the state of Washington, United States. She was an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Caroline Margaret McWilliams
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Caroline McWilliams died on 11-02-2010 in Los Angeles, California, United States. He died of cancer at age of 64.

DEATHDAY 11 February,2010 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Los Angeles, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Caroline McWilliams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Caroline McWilliams's family, relatives;
Son Sean Douglas

Life's Important Dates Of Caroline McWilliams

Caroline McWilliams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Caroline McWilliams was 64 years 10 months & 7 days old age.