January 26, 2022

Caroline Winberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 27, 2018

Caroline Winberg Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Caroline Winberg was born on 27-03-1985 in Sollentuna, Stockholm, Sweden. She is a Swedish Model & Film Actress.


Other Name: Caroline Maria Winberg
Other Professions: Film Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Caroline Winberg

Caroline Winberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 9months, 30 days old age Caroline Winberg will turn 37 on 27 March, 2022. Only 2 months, 6 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Caroline Winberg has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%