October 27, 2021

Caroll Spinney Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2018

Short Biography

Caroll Spinney was born on 26-12-1933 in Waltham in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Puppeteer, Visual Artist, Author, Spokesperson, Illustrator, Voice Artist, Comedian & Writer.


Other Name: Caroll Edwin Spinney, Ed Spinney
Other Professions: Visual Artist Author Spokesperson Illustrator Voice Artist Comedian Writer
Caroll Spinney Wiki Link

Caroll Spinney Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Caroll Spinney

Caroll Spinney Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

87 years, 10 months, 1 day old age Caroll Spinney will turn 88 on 26 December, 2021. Only 1 months, 28 days, 2 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Caroll Spinney has celebrated the total number of 87 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 87
    87
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%