August 07, 2022

Carolyn Franklin Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 20, 2018

Short Biography

Carolyn Franklin was born on 13-05-1944 in Memphis in the state of Tennessee, United States. She was an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Carolyn Ann Franklin
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 25-04-1988 in Bloomfield, Michigan, the United States at the age of 43.

DEATHDAY 25 April,1988 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Carolyn Franklin

Carolyn Franklin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Carolyn Franklin was 43 years 11 months & 12 days old age.