Carrie Hamilton Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Carrie Hamilton

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 December, 1963
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2002) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : December 4, 2018

Other Name: Carrie Louise Hamilton
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Carrie Hamilton was 38 years, 1 month & 15 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Carrie Hamilton was born on 05-12-1963 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She was an American Film Actress, Theatre Actress, Television Actress, Playwright, Singer & Writer.

Death Info

She died on 20-01-2002 in Los Angeles in the state of New York, United States at the age of 38 due to Lung and Brain Cancer.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
20 January, 2002 Los Angeles, California United States


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Carrie Hamilton's family, relatives;

She was born to Joe Hamilton and Carol Burnett. She had ten siblings including Erin Hamilton and Jody Hamilton. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays