CarryMinati Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


CarryMinati

# 8845 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 396
BIRTHDAY 12 June, 1999
BIRTH PLACE Faridabad , Haryana
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 19 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 64 kg
in Pounds- 141.1 lbs
Last Updated on : March 8, 2018

Other Name: Ajey Nagar
More Professions : Social Media Star

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

19 years, 0 month, 6 days old age CarryMinati will turn 20 on 12 June, 2019. Only 11 months, 24 days, 3 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

CarryMinati has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 4
    21%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 2
    11%

About   Edit

CarryMinati was born on 12-06-1999 in Faridabad in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian YouTube Star & Social Media Star.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays