April 23, 2021

Carson Palmer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2018

Carson Palmer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carson Palmer was born on 27-12-1979 in Fresno in the state of California, United States. He is an American Rugby Player & Football Player.


Other Name: Carson Hilton Palmer
Other Professions: Football Player
Carson Palmer Wiki Link

Carson Palmer Popular Videos

Carson Palmer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Bill Palmer and Danna Palmer. He has two brothers named Jordan Palmer, Robert Palmer, and a sister named Jennifer Santos. Jordan is also a Rugby Player. He is married to Shaelyn Palmer since 2003 and together has a son named Fletch Palmer and a daughter named Elle Palmer.

Life's Important Dates Of Carson Palmer

Carson Palmer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 3 months, 27 days old age Carson Palmer will turn 42 on 27 December, 2021. Only 8 months, 3 days, 16 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carson Palmer has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%