Carson Palmer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Carson Palmer

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 December, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Fresno , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 196 cm
in meters- 1.96 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 107 kg
in Pounds- 235.89 lbs
Last Updated on : December 27, 2018

Other Name: Carson Hilton Palmer
Other Professions : Football Player

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 0 month, 23 days old age. Carson Palmer will turn 40 on 27 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 7 days, 12 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carson Palmer has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Biography   Edit

Carson Palmer was born on 27-12-1979 in Fresno in the state of California, United States. He is an American Rugby Player & Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Carson Palmer's family, relatives;

He was born to Bill Palmer and Danna Palmer. He has two brothers named Jordan Palmer, Robert Palmer, and a sister named Jennifer Santos. Jordan is also a Rugby Player. He is married to Shaelyn Palmer since 2003 and together has a son named Fletch Palmer and a daughter named Elle Palmer.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays