August 09, 2022

Carson Wentz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Carson Wentz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carson Wentz was born on 30-12-1992 in Raleigh in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Carson James Wentz

Life's Important Dates Of Carson Wentz

Carson Wentz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 7months, 10 days old age Carson Wentz will turn 30 on 30 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 20 days, 16 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carson Wentz has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%