August 16, 2022

Carter Oosterhouse Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Carter Oosterhouse Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carter Oosterhouse was born on 19-09-1976 in Traverse City in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Television Personality & Model.


Other Name: Carter Nicholas Oosterhouse
Other Professions: Model

Carter Oosterhouse Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Carter Oosterhouse's family, relatives;
Wife Amy Smart

Life's Important Dates Of Carter Oosterhouse

Carter Oosterhouse Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 10months, 28 days old age Carter Oosterhouse will turn 46 on 19 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 2 days, 19 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carter Oosterhouse has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%