Casey Daigle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Casey Daigle

#104 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 April, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Lake Charles , Louisiana
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 198 cm
in meters- 1.98 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 99 kg
in Pounds- 218.26 lbs
Last Updated on : April 4, 2018

Other Name: Sean Casey Daigle

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

37 years, 11 months, 21 days old age. Casey Daigle will turn 38 on 04 April, 2019. Only 9 days, 10 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Casey Daigle has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Casey Daigle was born on 04-04-1981 in Lake Charles in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Casey Daigle's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays