April 07, 2020

Casper Van Dien Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2018

Other Name: Casper Robert Van Dien, Jr.
Other Professions: Television Actor Soap Opera Actor Film Producer Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Casper Van Dien Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


51 years, 3 months, 20 days old age Casper Van Dien will turn 52 on 18 December, 2020. Only 8 months, 10 days, 9 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Casper Van Dien has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Short Biography

Casper Van Dien was born on 18-12-1968 in Milton in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor, Film Producer & Video Game Artist who best known for his roles in Hollywood industry.

Casper Van Dien Wiki Link

Casper Van Dien Popular Videos

Casper Van Dien Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Casper Robert Van Dien, Sr. and Diane van Dien. He has three sisters named Sudi Van Dien, Kristin Van Dien, and Debbie Van Dien. He was married two times with Carrie Mitchum (1993-1997) and Catherine Oxenberg 91999-2015). He has four children named Grace Van Dien, Cappy Van Dien, Maya Van Dien, and Celeste Van Dien.

Life's Important Dates Of Casper Van Dien

Casper Van Dien Popularity on Social Media