January 20, 2022

Cassandra Jean Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 8, 2017

Cassandra Jean Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cassandra Jean was born on 05-10-1985 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Cassandra Jean Whitehead
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Cassandra Jean Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Cassandra Jean's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Cassandra Jean

Cassandra Jean Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3months, 15 days old age Cassandra Jean will turn 37 on 05 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 14 days, 18 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cassandra Jean has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%