August 19, 2022

Cassie Ventura Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 26, 2017

Cassie Ventura Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cassie Ventura was born on 26-08-1986 in New London in the state of Connecticut, United States. She is an American Recording Artist, Singer, Model, Dancer, Film Actress, Musician & Artist.


Other Name: Casandra Elizabeth Ventura, Cassie
Other Professions: Singer Model Dancer Film Actress Musician Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Cassie Ventura

Cassie Ventura Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 11months, 24 days old age Cassie Ventura will turn 36 on 26 August, 2022. Only 6 days, 10 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cassie Ventura has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%