August 04, 2020

Cat Deeley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Cat Deeley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cat Deeley was born on 23-10-1976 in West Bromwich, Sandwell, West Midlands, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Presenter, Radio Personality, Singer, Model, Video Game Artist, Philanthropist & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Catherine Elizabeth Deeley
Other Professions: Radio Personality Singer Model Video Game Artist Philanthropist Voice Artist
Cat Deeley Wiki Link

Cat Deeley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Howard Deeley and Janet Deeley. She has a brother named Max Deeley. She is married to Patrick Kielty since 2012. She has a son named Milo Kielty.

Life's Important Dates Of Cat Deeley

Cat Deeley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 9 months, 12 days old age Cat Deeley will turn 44 on 23 October, 2020. Only 2 months, 18 days, 18 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cat Deeley has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%