March 31, 2020

Cathee Dahmen Biography, Age, Death, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 30, 2020

Other Name: Catherine Helen Sachs

Cathee Dahmen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


Cathee Dahmen was 52 years, 2 months & 9 days old age.

Short Biography

Cathee Dahmen was born on 16-09-1945 in Minnesota, United States. She was an American Model.

Cathee Dahmen Wiki Link

Death Info

She died on 25-11-1997 in Minnesota, United States at the age of 52.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
25 November, 1997 Minnesota United States

Cathee Dahmen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Cathee Dahmen's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Cathee Dahmen