Cathee Dahmen Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Cathee Dahmen

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 September, 1945
BIRTH PLACE Minnesota
COUNTRY United States
AGE (1997) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : June 30, 2018

Other Name: Catherine Helen Sachs

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Cathee Dahmen was 52 years, 2 months & 9 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Cathee Dahmen was born on 16-09-1945 in Minnesota, United States. She is an American & German Model.

Death Info

She died on 25-11-1997 in Minnesota, United States at the age of 52.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
25 November, 1997 Minnesota United States


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Cathee Dahmen's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays