Catherine Elizabeth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Catherine Elizabeth

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 January, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Reading , Berkshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 59 kg
in Pounds- 130.07 lbs
Last Updated on : January 9, 2018

Other Name: Catherine, Kate Middleton, Catherine Duchess of Cambridge, Catherine Elizabeth Middleton
Other Professions : Socialite

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

36 years, 10 months, 9 days old age. Catherine Elizabeth will turn 37 on 09 January, 2019. Only 1 months, 21 days, 4 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Catherine Elizabeth has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Catherine Elizabeth was born on 09-01-1982 in Reading in the state of Berkshire, United Kingdom. She is an English-British Philanthropist & Socialite.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Catherine Elizabeth's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays