October 02, 2022

Catherine Elizabeth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Short Biography

Catherine Elizabeth was born on 09-01-1982 in Reading in the state of Berkshire, United Kingdom. She is an English-British Philanthropist & Socialite.


Other Name: Catherine, Kate Middleton, Catherine Duchess of Cambridge, Catherine Elizabeth Middleton
Other Professions: Socialite

Catherine Elizabeth Popular Videos

Catherine Elizabeth Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Catherine Elizabeth's family, relatives;
Husband Prince William

Life's Important Dates Of Catherine Elizabeth

Catherine Elizabeth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 8months, 23 days old age Catherine Elizabeth will turn 41 on 09 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 6 days, 14 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Catherine Elizabeth has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%