Cathy Hummels Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Cathy Hummels

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 31 January, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Dachau
COUNTRY Germany
AGE (2018) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : December 16, 2017

Other Name: Catherine Fischer-Hummels

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

30 years, 10 months, 12 days old age. Cathy Hummels will turn 31 on 31 January, 2019. Only 1 months, 17 days, 11 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cathy Hummels has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Cathy Hummels was born on 31-01-1988 in Dachau, Germany. She is German Television Presenter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Cathy Hummels's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays