August 16, 2022

Cathy Hummels Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 16, 2017

Cathy Hummels Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cathy Hummels was born on 31-01-1988 in Dachau, Germany. She is German Television Presenter.


Other Name: Catherine Fischer-Hummels

Cathy Hummels Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Cathy Hummels's family, relatives;
Husband Mats Hummels

Life's Important Dates Of Cathy Hummels

Cathy Hummels Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 6months, 16 days old age Cathy Hummels will turn 35 on 31 January, 2023. Only 5 months, 14 days, 18 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cathy Hummels has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%