September 26, 2022

CC Sabathia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 19, 2017

CC Sabathia Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

CC Sabathia was born on 21-07-1980 in Vallejo, Solano in the state of California, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.


Other Name: Carsten Charles Sabathia

Life's Important Dates Of CC Sabathia

CC Sabathia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 2months, 5 days old age CC Sabathia will turn 43 on 21 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 24 days, 1 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

CC Sabathia has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%