December 10, 2022

Cecilia Cheung Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2018

Short Biography

Cecilia Cheung was born on 24-05-1980 in Hong Kong. She is a Hong Kong Singer, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Cecilia Cheung Pak-Chi
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Cecilia Cheung

Cecilia Cheung Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 6months, 16 days old age Cecilia Cheung will turn 43 on 24 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 13 days, 18 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cecilia Cheung has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%